Please note that we are a Townsville, North Queensland based business and we are unable to ship some very small orders due to prohibitive freight costs.

Whilst all care is taken to ensure correct stock and QTY  is displayed, there can be unforeseen issues with stock, especially live plants.  For this reason, we ask that you add the items you would like to a quote so we can check stock and confirm availability and price for you.

All pictures are provided for reference only.  Actual product may vary.

Price range
to go
Category
Showing 1 – 50 of 808 results Showing all 808 results Showing the single result No results found
Sort by Name A - Z
Filters Sort results
Name
Common Name
Size
Price

Townsville Wattle

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 4
$18.00

Zig Zag Wattle

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 22
$11.00

Acalypha Stephie

125mm
Max: 12
$7.20

Acalypha Stephie

200HB
Max: 1
$16.00

Acalypha

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 1
$15.00

Acalypha

Placeholder
300mm
Max: 6
$45.00

Acalypha Green and Gold

Placeholder
300mm
Max: 9
$45.00

Acalypha Inferno

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 10
$15.00

Acalypha 'Inferno'

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 9
$8.30

Acalypha Firestorm

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 7
$8.30

Acalypha Firestorm

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 3
$15.00

Fraser Island Apple

200mm
Max: 5
$16.00

Desert Rose

140mm
Max: 8
$15.00

Desert Rose

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 3
$25.00

Maiden Hair Fern

140mm
Max: 3
$9.30

Glowing Crystals

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 22
$10.00

Lipstick Plant

140mm
Max: 3
$10.00

Kauri Pine

45L
Max: 1
$120.00

Foxtail Agave, Century Plant

140mm
Max: 1
$9.30

Twin Flowered Agave

140mm
Max: 3
$9.30

Twin Flowered Agave

200mm
Max: 4
$16.00

Aglaonema Assorted

140mm
Max: 37
$12.00

Aglaonema Assorted

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 6
$20.00

Aglaonema

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 7
$10.00

Aglaonema Assorted

Placeholder
115mm
Max: 1
$12.00

Samanea saman, Rain Tree

400L
Max: 4
$795.00

Bromeliad Giant

300mm
Max: 2
$110.00

Allamanda 'Golden Butterfly'

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 9
$15.00

Allamanda 'Golden Butterfly'

200mm
Max: 1
$15.00

Allamanda 'Sunee'

140mm
Max: 13
$8.30

Allamanda Peach

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 1
$8.30

Allamanda Siam Snow

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 16
$9.30

Silver Sunee

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 4
$8.30

Amazonian Elephant Ear

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 4
$9.30

Dwarf Elephant Ear

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 16
$9.30

Dwarf Elephant Ear

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 2
$16.00

Aloe

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 5
$18.00
Placeholder
140mm
Max: 24
$8.30

Red Back Ginger

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 2
$16.00

Pinstripe Ginger

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 1
$16.00

Bamboo Ginger

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 1
$16.00

False Cardamon

200mm
Max: 1
$15.00

Red Ginger

200mm
Max: 2
$15.00

Variegated Shell Ginger

140mm
Max: 11
$9.30

Variegated Shell Ginger

200mm
Max: 6
$16.00
125mm
Max: 22
$7.20

Blood Leaf, Alternanthera

Placeholder
140mm
Max: 1
$8.30

Botanical Name: Lobularia maritima Unique colours are blended together in this mixture to create a bright and cheerful combination of red, pink, purple, salmon, apricot, yellow and white on compact and uniform plants. An excellent versatile variety for use as edging, bedding, in borders and all types of containers. A hardy annual, flowering the same ...

Max: 5
$4.95

Botanical Name: Lobularia maritima Edging, rockeries and window boxes – just a few of the many uses for this versatile ground hugging plant. Masses of tiny white flowers provide a striking contrast to other garden colours. A hardy annual, flowering the same year. Prefers a sunny position. We hope you enjoy these Flower seeds, just ...

Max: 5
$3.10

Laceleaf

Placeholder
200mm
Max: 23
$20.00
1 2 17